Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Hetanch Commercial Co., Ltd.

Pump Truck, Concrete Pump Truck, Cement Pump Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering HOWO 38m 42m 52m ISUZU concrete pump truck, Cimc 3 Axle 70tons Low Bed Semi Trailer with Spring Ramp for Algeria, Adr Certificate 5454 Aluminum Alloy Fuel Tank Trailer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FAW cement truck HOWO 38m 42m 52m ISUZU concrete pump truck

HOWO 38m 42m 52m ISUZU concrete pump truck

FOB Price: US $95,000-428,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $95,000-428,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 10PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZZ5257N4527
  • Certification: ISO9000, CCC
  • Hoesrpower: 251-350hp
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Drive Wheel: 8x4
  • Brand: HOWO
  • Driving: 8X4
  • Fuel Type: Diesel, LNG
  • Trademark: FAW
  • Specification: ISO
  • HS Code: 8703109000
  • Type: Self-propelled
  • Emission Standard: Euro 2
  • Payload: 30T
  • Transmission Type: Manual
  • Condition: New
  • Truck Type: Concrete Pump
  • Steering: Rhd, LHD
  • Max. Output Height: 38, 42, 48m
  • Transport Package: Nude Packing
  • Origin: China
Product Description
HOWO 8X4 38m 42M Concrete Pump Truck

Company information:
We're one professional manufacturer which refitting special truck and trailer in China, established in 1969, more than 40 yrs producing experience, a growing enterprise with endless innovations and development. Our corporation mainly specializes in the various semi trailers and special vehicle related business, such as dump truck, tanker trailer, concrete mixer truck, and etc. Also, our business line ranges from the research, development, and design to the manufacture and sales for other automobile accessories, especially for axles and hydraulic cylinders. We're one of the earliest company to get the approval of the ISO, CCC and Compulsory Product Certification Enterprises. We have exported more than 30 countries from 2005.Looking forward to your visiting or calling.
HOWO 38m 42m 52m ISUZU concrete pump truck
HOWO 38m 42m 52m ISUZU concrete pump truck


We keep good relations with main truck manufactrers in China. And we can supply all brands dump truck made in China. HOWO, SHACMAN, BEIBEN, DONGFENG, SINOTRUK, BEIBEN, FOTON, C&C, and so on. More details for these trucks, feel free to contact us please. 

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detail: Packed in nude, use RORO or Bulk boat.
Delivery Detail: 60days
Specifications
HOWO truck supplier Qingdao HETANCH
1. STEYR tech engine
2. Import EATON clutch
3. Eaton/Fuller gear
4. WABCO valve. ZF8118 steering

HOWO Concrete Pump Truck supplier Qingdao HETANCH

Product Description

WP10.336N, WP10.380 ENGINE, 37, 42, 48M Concrete pump truck, popular more than 40 countries, Favorite brand in the world
HOWO 38m 42m 52m ISUZU concrete pump truck
HOWO 38m 42m 52m ISUZU concrete pump truck

1. Weichai engine
2. Import clutch
3. Eton/Fuller gear
4. WABCO valve, maintenance-free battery
5. STEYR tech axle
6. Favorited Cabin

Our Services
Warranty, technical training, spare parts surpplying, Phone or mail support
Company Information
The first automobile anufacturer, has a history more than 45years, business expanded to Asia, Africa, south America and all over the world, More than 10000 units producing capacity, ISO 9001, TS16949, ISO14001, OHSMS18001 certificate
FAQ
FOB or CIF terms,

Q: Can u provide the ISO9001 certificate or some others related?
A: Yes. We have been exporting trucks for years. Rich experience for exporting to different countries, African market, Russia, South America, this help us better know have to handle with different certificates needed.We also have cooperated several times with the third party named TCI from UK. They can inspect the trucks and trailers producing and shipping after getting your authorization. 

Q: How about warranty item?
A: We could support u original spare parts. And also email or telephone assist in the following days. If necessary, for large quantity ordered, our engineer could go for technical assist.

Q: How could I trust your company?
A: We are the official authority company by SINOTRUK & FAW Qingdao Automobile Company.HOWO 38m 42m 52m ISUZU concrete pump truck
HOWO 38m 42m 52m ISUZU concrete pump truck
NameUnitQDT5280THB=-36/4QDT5340THB=-42/4QDT5380THB=-45/5
Main Technical Parameters in
Working Condition
Theoretical Productivitym 3 /h125125125
Pumping Capacity IndexMPa. * m 3 /h586586586
Max. Concrete PressureMpa8.58.58.5
Hopper CapacityL700700700
Feeding Heightmm137014001400
Model of Distributing Valve S pipeS pipeS pipe valve
valvevalve
Max. Distributing Radiusm32.63840.7
Max. Distributing Heightm36.641.844.7
Max. Distributing Depthm252831.3
Height of Distributing Boom When Stretchedmm8450100008495
Distance between Front Landing Legsmm620085009550
Distance between Rear Landing Legsmm660085009550
Distance between Front and Rear Landing Legsmm710084909190
Diameter  of Delivery Pipemm125125125
Length of Tail Hosem433
Rotary Range of Distributing Boom 370°365°365°
Number of Boom Sections 445
Rotary Angle of Each Boom Section 100/180/180/240°92/180/180/270°91/180/180/180/270°
Close-control Distancem333333
Remote-control Distancem200200200
Main technical parameters in
driving condition
Max. Traveling Speedkm/h858585
Min. Turning Radiusmm76001020011900
Brake Distancem71010
Approach Angle 24°16°25°
Departure Angle 15°12°10°
Chassis Model CHINACHINACHINA HOWO
HOWOHOWO
Wheel Base between the First and the Second Axlemm459518501850
Wheel Base between the Second and the Third Axlemm131046054605
Wheel Base between the Third and the Fourth Axlemm 13101310
Front Treadmm206520652065
Rear Treadmm185518501850
Max. Engine Powerkw286287287(1800r/min)
(1800r/min)(1800r/min)
Max EngineN. m107918631863
Torque(1100r/min)(1100r/min)(1080r/min)
  
Max. Grade Ability%37 37
Fuel Consumption LimitL/ 100km34 40
Overall Dimension
(length×
width×
height)
mm11900× 2490
× 3800
13800× 2490
× 3995
13100× 2500
× 3900
Full-load Total Weightkg280003450038000

Supplier Profile
 Qingdao HETANCH TRUCK Co., Ltd.
 Audited Supplier
Qingdao HETANCH COMMERCIAL Co.,Ltd
Shandong, China
Business Type: Trading Company 
Main Products: Truck, Dump Truck, Heavy Truck, Heavy Duty Hydraulic Modular, Modular Trailer, Semi-Trailer, Tank Truck, Anti-Riot Truck, Tractor Truck, Mixing Truck
OEM/ODM Service: No 
 
Product Groups
Dump/Tipper Truck 
Tractor Truck/Trailer Truck 
Container/Low bed/ Fuel tanker/Tipping/Heavy Semi Trailers 
Concrete Mixer/Mixing Truck 
Fuel/Water Tanker Truck 
Garbage Truck 
Cargo Van truck 
Light Truck 
Fire Fighting/ Anti-riot Special Truck 
Road Wrecker Truck 
Truck Parts 
Construction Machinery 
Bus/Coach 
Others 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tony Zhang
*From:
To: Mr. Tony Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now